Team Profile
Orenburg II
Russia • Football
Team Information
Orenburg II is a professional football team based in Russia. Explore their upcoming match schedule, AI-driven predictions, and head-to-head odds below.
- Primary League Second League – Group 4
- Country Russia
Match Schedule & History
Ural II vs Orenburg IISep 13, 2026
Orenburg II vs IzhevskSep 7, 2026
Orenburg II vs IzhevskAug 9, 2026
KDV vs Orenburg IIAug 2, 2026
Orenburg II vs Krylya Sovetov IIJul 27, 2026